Feels - Calvin Harris – Composed by Calvin Harris Arrranged by Jack Sutton
Đang tải nội dung vui lòng đợi...
Partitions similaires

Facile
Words and Music by CALVIN HARRIS,
PHARRELL WILLIAMS, BRITTANY HAZZARD,
SEAN ANDERSON and KATY PERRY
Feels - Calvin Harris ft. Pharrell Williams (Easy Piano)
Piano
3 pages
03:05
4.8
2

Facile
JBD420
Feels - Calvin Harris ft Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry, Big Sean
Piano
3 pages
03:31
4.8
764

Facile
Words and Music by Brittany Hazzard, Calvin Harris, Katy Perry, Pharrell Williams and Sean Anderson
Feels - Calvin Harris (ft. Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry and Big Sean)
Alto Saxophone, Alto Saxophone, Alto Saxophone, Alto Saxophone, Rotary Organ, Electric Piano, Acoustic Guitar, Electric Guitar, Electric Bass, Drumset, Concert Snare Drum, Piano, Baritone
3 pages
03:41
5.0
136

Facile
Calvin Harris
Feels - Calvin Harris
Voice, Violoncello, Ukulele, Alto Saxophone, Trumpet, Tenor Saxophone, Trombone, Piano, Electric Piano, Electric Guitar, Electric Bass, Drumset, Electric Guitar, Bass Guitar
4 pages
04:23
4.6
522

Facile
Calvin Harris ft Pharrell Williams Katy Perry Big Sean
Calvin Harris - Feels (ft Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry, Big Sean)
Basso elettrico
3 pages
03:41
4.7
330

Facile
arr. by Jonah Byrd
Feels – Calvin Harris Feels
Flute, B♭ Clarinet, Alto Saxophone, Tenor Saxophone, B♭ Trumpet, Mellophone, Trombone, Euphonium, Euphonium, Sousaphone
1 pages
01:11
4.7
3

Facile
Words & Music by Pharrell Williams, Sean Anderson,
Adam Wiles, Katy Perry & Brittany Hazzard
Feels (featuring Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry and Big Sean) - Big Sean, Calvin Harris, Katy Perry, (Easy Piano)
Piano
3 pages
03:31
4.8
1

Facile
Words and Music by Adam Wiles, Pharrell Williams,
Brittany Hazzard, Sean Anderson and Katy Perry
Feels - Calvin Harris (Piano-Voice-Guitar)
[Voice (5 lines staff)], [Piano] (a)
3 pages
03:46
0