Melanie Martinez Wheels on the bus – Melanie Martinez
Đang tải nội dung vui lòng đợi...
โน้ตเพลงที่เกี่ยวข้อง

ง่าย
Wheels on the bus – Melanie Martinez Wheels On The Bus – Melanie Martinez
Alto, MELODY, Voice, MELODY 1, Voice, MELODY 2, Voice, MELODY 3, Kazoo, SOLO VOX, Banjo, BANJO, Hammond Organ, ORGAN 1, Electric Guitar, MUTED GTR, Fretless Electric Bass, FRETLESS, Drumset, DRUMS, String Synthesiser, SYN STRINGS 1, Piano, A. PIANO 1, Crotales, MUSIC BOX, Marimba (Great Stave), MARIMBA, Honky Tonk Piano, HONKY-TONK
3 หน้า
03:38
4.8
15

ง่าย
Melanie Martinez
Melanie Martinez Wheels on the bus- Cello
Violoncello
3 หน้า
03:36
4.4
35

ง่าย
Melanie Martinez
Cake - Melanie Martinez
Piano
3 หน้า
03:31
4.8
2,322

ง่าย
Melanie Martinez
Play Date
Piano
2 หน้า
02:56
4.7
1,026

ง่าย
Tag, you're it - Melanie Martinez, Easy Piano Version
เปียโน
3 หน้า
03:00
4.8
3,223

ง่าย
Melanie Martinez
Mad Hatter - Melanie Martinez
Flute
3 หน้า
03:10
4.7
2,138

ง่าย
Words and Music by Melanie Martinez Timothy Sommers and Jeremy Dussoillets
DollHouse (Melanie Martinez)
Piano
3 หน้า
03:51
4.6
1,360

ง่าย
Melanie Martinez
Pity Party Melanie Martinez
Violin
3 หน้า
03:22
4.6
2,263