[b]In[/b] [b]the[/b] Aeroplane Over [b]the[/b] [b]Sea[/b] - Neutral Milk Hotel – Neutral Milk Hotel
Đang tải nội dung vui lòng đợi...
Sheet nhạc liên quan

Dễ
In The Airplane Over The Sea (Arr. Mitchell Drury) - Neutral Milk Hotel (Chamber Orchestra)
Piano
3 trang
03:52
0

Dễ
Neutral Milk Hotel
Arranged by Essa Holz
In the aeroplane over the sea – Neutral Milk Hotel (arr. Essa Holz)
melody, Flute, Oboe, Bassoon, Clarinet in B♭ 1, Clarinet in B♭ 2, Bass Clarinet, Alto Saxophone, Tenor Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, Horn in F, Trumpet in B♭ 1, Trumpet in B♭ 2, Trombone 1, Trombone 2, Euphonium, Tuba, Timpani, Marimba (single staff), Chimes, Percussion 1, Percussion 2, Violin, Viola, Violoncello, Contrabass, Soprano, Alto, Tenor, Bass
4 trang
04:18
1

Dễ
Mangum/ arr. Nelson
In the aeroplane over the sea – Neutral Milk Hotel
Trumpet in B♭, Trombone 1, Tuba (unspecified), Horn in F
1 trang
00:38
0

Dễ
Neutral Milk Hotel
In the Aeroplane Over the Sea
Piano
4 trang
04:34
4.5
1,277

Dễ
Neutral Milk Hotel (arr: Guillem Navarro)
In the Aeroplane Over the Sea
Piano
3 trang
03:12
4.8
111

Dễ
In the Aeroplane Over the Sea - Neutral Milk Hotel
Piano
2 trang
02:55
4.6
103

Dễ
In The Aeroplane Over The Sea – Neutral Milk Hotel
Piano, Guitar, Musical Saw, Flugelhorn, Bass Guitar
3 trang
03:08
4.8
128

Dễ
Arr. Alex McCullough
In the Aeroplane Over the Sea
Piccolo, Flute 1, Flute 2, Oboe 1, Oboe 2, Bassoon 1, Bassoon 2, B♭ Clarinet 1, B♭ Clarinet 2, B♭ Clarinet 3, Bass Clarinet, Alto Saxophone 1, Alto Saxophone 2, Tenor Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, B♭ Trumpet 1, B♭ Trumpet 2, B♭ Trumpet 3, F Horn 1 & 2, Trombone 1, Trombone 2, Euphonium, Tuba, Glockenspiel, Timpani, Percussion 1, Percussion 2
4 trang
04:12
4.9
61